Start-List by team
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
Code structure : 1716 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:55
CESAT Oier (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:21.98 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:34.58 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h25 |
GUESDON--DAMESTOY Maël (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:51.57 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h25 |
TREBESSES Théo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:54.29 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h25 |
VILLARROYA Alex (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:38.09 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:44.98 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h25 |
ALBISTUR Victoria (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:27.34 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:38.36 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
12h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:59.46 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:33.81 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
BERHO Elena (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:50.21 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.80 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:47.95 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
CAUDAL Zia (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.90 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:56.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
FAGES Elaia (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:31.38 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:01.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:41.14 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:49.69 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
GODARD Coline (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:53.91 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
LE GAL Maïlys (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:00.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:33.45 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h18 |
LECHARDOY Maëlle (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:41.65 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
LEPORE Adriana (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:50.64 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:02.59 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:40.33 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
PERMALL Kiara (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:52.37 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:48.94 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:46.27 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
14h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:53.98 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |