AIT MESSAOUDI Zinédine (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.34 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.37 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
AVIGNON Valentin (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
BACCI Maxime (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h26 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
BRUYAND Romain (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
CALLAOU Romain (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:54.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
HERVIOU Thomas (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.93 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
18h09 |
JOSSE Martin (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
18h09 |
OUASSOU Nizar (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.19 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
OURLIAC Léonard (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:43.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
18h09 |
PRADES Louis (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
ROUSSEL Kylian (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:37.06 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
THOMASSET Quentin (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:35.20 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
18h09 |
TRESSOL Augustin (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h19 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
WALLET Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
18h09 |
AGUS Marielle (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:28.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
BERNARD Lucie (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.46 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
BOUDET Lucie (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:28.69 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
ENGELVIN Pauline (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.99 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.90 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
LION Morgane (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h15 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
06:14.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
VERGEZ Eleonore (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.83 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:53.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |
XHAFLAIRE Maelys (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.48 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
12h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.32 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
17h55 |