Start-List by team
ASPTT ORLÉANS
Code structure : 99 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:58.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
BECQUET PERIGON Aubin (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:46.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:18.58 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
BOUTET Benjamin (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:46.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:01.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h09 |
FERREIRA Yanis (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:46.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:27.21 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.99 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h30 |
NSEMBENE Nathan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:46.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:38.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:29.01 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
BAIZID Layana (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.69 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h39 |
BOIS Loane (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h59 |
CHAZEIRAT Cassie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.56 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h36 |
ESCRIG Chloé (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |