Start-List by team
ASN BONNEVAL
Code structure : 792 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
AUBRY Dylan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.14 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
PEYPOUDAT Noah (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.57 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.62 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
ROBERT Guillaume (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.81 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
AUBARD Annouck (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:41.67 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h39 |
BOULAY Floriane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:29.69 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:25.43 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h07 |
COQUAND Loane (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.89 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
POLVE Lilou (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.12 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:52.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |