Team 1 |
DELACOURT Quentin (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
DUVOT Eloi (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.06 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
HUSS Victor (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:32.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
THEAULT Thomas (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:22.86 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.72 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
DOIN Marie (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h45 |
KROUBO Lili (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:34.24 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h07 |
LEPRIEUR Pauline (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.34 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h45 |
VILPOUX Anais (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:29.04 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:31.04 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h07 |
Team 2 |
CARBONNIER Louis (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.82 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h14 |
CHENICLET Raphaël (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.77 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
FEVRE Arthur (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.66 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:31.41 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
LAUNAY Gustave (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.74 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
IDRISSI Silya (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.12 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h41 |
LECOQ Léna (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.63 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |
SAUTEREAU Jeanne (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.69 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h39 |
SAUTEREAU Maud (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
13:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:43.31 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:48.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h04 |
Team 3 |
BELLIER Aliocha (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h09 |
BUISSON Matthieu (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.68 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
RATHEAU Luca (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h49 |
VITRY Thibaud (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:50.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.10 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h49 |