Team 1 |
BOURDELAS Louis (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
JAUME Louis (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.98 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
LOUIS Matheo (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
MARTINS Lorenzo (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
09:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.73 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.75 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
BELLEGUIC Amaelle (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:26.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:18.17 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h45 |
COLLIGNON Clotilde (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:43.55 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h04 |
DERON Estée (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.92 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h45 |
TAVARES Zoé (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:37.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:27.95 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h07 |
Team 2 |
CHAUDET Alexandre (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.31 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.71 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
LE MOAL Baptiste (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:31.44 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.35 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
MALO Aurélien (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.65 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.40 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
MOREAU Dorian (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.47 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
ALEXANDRE Noéline (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:48.57 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:43.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h04 |
GAUVREAU Laura (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h41 |
GREMBOKOLE Alicia (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:48.80 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.57 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h41 |
LE LAN Annael (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.79 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |
LEFRANC Fiona (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.99 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.17 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h43 |
Team 3 |
CARNIATO Enzo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h14 |
CORDERY Mathis (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.83 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.86 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
MATHIEU Clément (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h16 |
PINON Raphael (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.03 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
BALSSA Ambre (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h39 |
CORDERY Tiphaine (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.77 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:56.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |
GERIN Eléa (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h02 |
LAUMAILLER Marion (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:17.17 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h57 |
VERDET Ségolène (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:57.01 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:40.12 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h36 |
Team 4 |
AUGIER Gabriel (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:33.48 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:38.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h14 |
DOS SANTOS Matteo (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
FAIRHURST Thomas (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.80 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
SEGURA Mateo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
10:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:30.83 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h14 |
CHAMPAGNE Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:48.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:01.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h59 |
DUPUIS Lou (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:45.09 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h41 |
RAMMAL Nour (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:18.42 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
ROINNEL Anna (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.93 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h57 |
Team 5 |
Relay without the composition |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
DRENEAU Felix (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
HAKOBYAN Sevo (2005) ARM |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:44.91 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:28.60 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
LAUMAILLER Clement (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:48.38 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.93 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
RAMMAL Rayan (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h49 |
SAMSON Lilian (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.95 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.97 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
BERCHER Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:56.79 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h36 |
RUELLO Alix (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h59 |
Team 6 |
CUSTOT Mathias (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:57.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:50.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
MAURY Gabriel (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.03 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h11 |
MELLET Gabin (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.39 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.87 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |
VENAILLE Arno (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h12 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.23 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:43.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h47 |