Start-List by team
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
Code structure : 1751 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BLOUET Théo (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
DORMAND Kylian (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.39 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.67 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h18 |
DUMONT Erwan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:44.74 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.73 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h30 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:50.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h25 |
BLOUET Lilou (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.23 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:41.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h07 |
DELRUE Stéphanie (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:43.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h21 |
DORMAND Mégane (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:45.08 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.51 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h43 |
RAFALDI Charlie (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h59 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:42.74 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.81 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h59 |