Start-List by team
CNIC LES SQUALES
Code structure : 797 - District : GUADELOUPE (1638) - Department : GUADELOUPE (2941)
Number of individual commitments:49
SOLVAR Manuel (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.76 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.01 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.18 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h59 |
BOUCHER Clarissa (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.31 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.36 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:04.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h54 |
CELINI Malika (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.83 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h52 |
FOUMANN Laureen (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:06.98 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h20 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:50.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.11 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:00.59 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:50.79 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h31 |
HYPOLITE Amélya (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.37 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.12 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h54 |
LACROIX Lise-May (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:35.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.88 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.59 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:57.55 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h52 |
PORTECOP Naële (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h31 |
TRAVENTHAL Chloe (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.47 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:01.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |