AUGUSTIN Yannis (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.06 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:43.89 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:27.32 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h56 |
BOILEAU Roméo (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
18:26.53 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:23.39 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:01.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:29.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h01 |
BOILEAU Tristan (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:27.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.97 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.48 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:35.47 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:55.02 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h01 |
JONATHAN Manuel (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:32.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:21.26 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h56 |
NARAYANAN Benoît (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:45.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.38 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.18 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:59.04 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:07.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h56 |
RADJOUKI Kenny-Lee (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:00.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.83 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:16.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:08.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:27.82 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.13 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.03 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h59 |
RADJOUKI Nicolas-Mark (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.59 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.31 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:46.53 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:28.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:41.94 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h58 |
RANCE Matteo (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
20:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.72 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.15 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:01.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:05.48 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.74 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h58 |
ABENAQUI Djaïda (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.43 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:26.35 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:06.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:47.93 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:19.35 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:51.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:46.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h52 |
JABOL Noemy (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:48.45 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h50 |
JONATHAN Manuella (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:26.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.98 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h54 |
JULAN Aurelie (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:34.49 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.47 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:24.24 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:32.67 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h48 |