ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.79 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.10 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.53 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h25 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.52 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h56 |
BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
07:52.37 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
15:05.08 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:50.68 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
BOURELLY Lorys (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.22 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.03 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.83 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h56 |
BRUN Christophe (1998) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.79 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.98 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.36 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h23 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
08:05.06 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h19 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
15:25.86 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:57.62 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.01 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.62 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h20 |
COIFFARD Florian (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:22.20 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:56.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.33 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.10 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.59 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
GOZDOWSKI Antoine (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
08:09.43 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.16 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.61 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.21 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
HERBIN William (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:42.03 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.83 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.17 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h56 |
LEMAIRE Paul (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.15 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.27 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h51 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.17 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.20 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
08:22.76 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h19 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.94 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.45 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.81 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.60 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h38 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
08:36.16 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.13 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:57.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.67 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h56 |
PEDURAND Ganesh (1992) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h46 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:19.41 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.84 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:50.23 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:22.84 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h57 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:24.20 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h05 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:11.51 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.23 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.38 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h23 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.39 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.08 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h04 |
ROUAULT Pierre (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:32.50 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
09h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:03.52 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.07 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.11 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h58 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.40 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.62 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.23 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h08 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.87 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.37 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.23 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h58 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:04.56 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h33 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:02.35 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.25 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.96 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:23.22 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h40 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.18 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h33 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
08:42.69 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.19 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.51 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:12.99 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h40 |
PODEVIN Anaïs (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.34 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.31 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.91 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h10 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:06.36 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.83 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.37 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:17.82 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h41 |