CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.35 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.41 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:23.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h55 |
DA SILVA Florian (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.48 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h04 |
FERNANDEZ Remi (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:23.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
07h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.44 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.86 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h39 |
FEYFANT Jérémy (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.08 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h55 |
FORESTIER Romain (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.07 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h47 |
GREAU Alexandre (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.31 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:23.65 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h56 |
MONTAGARD Maxime (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h43 |
SALIGA Kevin (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.66 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h05 |
SARMAN Romain (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.60 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.44 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h51 |
BEDDOURI Margot (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h36 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.86 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h41 |
BONN Agatha (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.76 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h18 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:53.18 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h05 |
BOREL Carol-Ann (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 04 Février |
12h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h31 |
GUTH Annabelle (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:15.98 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h43 |
HEURTAUX Celia (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.81 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.04 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.83 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h48 |
HOCQ Coline (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.28 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h36 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:26.21 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h17 |
MESQUITA Andrea (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.12 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:39.23 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
08h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h41 |
MOUTON Magali (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.63 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.02 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h58 |
PENAUD Laura (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.45 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h34 |