Start-List by team
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
Code structure : 700 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : CÔTE-D'OR (1642)
Number of individual commitments:36
BALLAY Yves (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h54 |
CLEMENT Benoit (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:37.55 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:21.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.46 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
GAROT Yvon (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.03 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.94 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h43 |
GUERIN Eric (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.77 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:44.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.11 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h43 |
MOUCHOT Benoit (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h20 |
CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:32.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:44.85 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h51 |
DAVID Michèle (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.03 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:47.85 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:18.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.67 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:48.59 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h29 |
PERNIN Nathalie (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:28.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.13 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h51 |
THIERRY Chantal (1958) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:37.83 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.11 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h23 |