COLLIGNON Jean-Remi (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h05 |
ERCKERT Manuel (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.19 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h18 |
PREZIOSA Maurice (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.33 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h58 |
ROCCHI Laurent (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:35.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
ROYANT Antoine (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:39.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:11.41 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:28.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h16 |
SAURIN Joël (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.66 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.08 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:00.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:09.45 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h16 |
SCHULD Eric (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.41 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:18.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:27.93 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
SERRANO Stephane (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:39.25 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.15 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h48 |
GERLACH Alexandra (1977) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.88 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h27 |
MOGNARD Rose (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.06 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h28 |
MOREAU Edith (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.05 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h08 |
MORO Marion (1987) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.28 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.72 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h08 |
PASCARELLI Sakura (1964) ITA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:38.38 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:42.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h51 |
PICON Sophie (1970) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:54.15 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h29 |
PILLAUD Sybille (1970) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:07.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:48.32 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.90 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h34 |
SOBOUL Brigitte (1950) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h27 |
TOMASI Sandrine (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.68 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:32.51 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.02 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h36 |