ANELLI Laurent (1985) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.29 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:46.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h24 |
BARRET Marc (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
BENSIMON Eric (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h54 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:24.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:52.87 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
CATY Matthieu (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.57 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:46.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
CHEVALIER-VENDRET Antoine (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:41.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h42 |
CLEMENT Yohann (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h52 |
DE JERPHANION Vincent (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:26.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:12.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:28.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:39.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h06 |
DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean (1949) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h39 |
ELIOT Jeanyves (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:09.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:25.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h13 |
FOUCHER Bruno (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.26 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h55 |
FRANGVILLE Nicolas (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.25 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.99 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.58 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:55.15 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:25.37 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:27.86 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.88 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.83 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h56 |
GEFFROY Florian (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.26 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
HANSS Michel (1956) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.05 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:38.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h43 |
HIDRI Alexandre (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h43 |
JACQUES Olivier (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h58 |
JULIEN Christophe (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:44.47 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.79 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:23.43 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.91 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h43 |
LAGNEAU Frédéric (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:39.59 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h13 |
MARCHESINI Aurélien (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.35 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h25 |
MATHIEU Julien (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:58.87 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:50.64 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:41.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h38 |
MEJHEED Thomas (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
MIGUEL Frédéric (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.63 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:08.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h20 |
PETERS Anthony (1985) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h37 |
RATINET Maxime (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
RIPE Stéphane (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.91 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h55 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:46.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h56 |
RONGIERAS Xavier (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.94 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:48.73 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h47 |
ROSSI Alvaro (1984) ITA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:51.40 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.36 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h53 |
SEON Frederic (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h16 |
TISSANDIER Damien (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:58.43 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:40.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.11 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h53 |
BONIS Chloé (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h30 |
BORYS Karine (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h32 |
DE BATS Justine (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:46.27 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h04 |
DELORME Clara (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:07.95 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.30 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h08 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.22 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h38 |
FIEU Jessica (1989) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h35 |
FIORETTA Myriam (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.75 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:38.04 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h35 |
JOURNEE Chrystel (1969) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.28 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.48 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h33 |
LONGEVIAL Julie (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.06 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.23 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:43.53 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h51 |
MERIAS Anne-Laure (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.30 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.62 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h47 |
SCHNEIDER Michèle (1964) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.41 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:20.52 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:56.39 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
18h34 |
SIMIAN Vanessa (1984) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h51 |
VOGT Vanessa (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:39.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h36 |