CONTI Cédric (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.76 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:31.57 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:37.82 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
DAUCHY Johanny (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.17 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:39.71 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h46 |
DEGACHE Philippe (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.85 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:12.90 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:01.12 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h24 |
GUERIN Francois (1966) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.16 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:34.21 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h48 |
BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine (1975) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:32.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.81 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h06 |
CLEAUD Helene (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.89 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:40.49 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h33 |
COLIN-ROUSTY Céline (1979) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.56 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.80 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h06 |
DUPRE Amélie (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:26.01 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h48 |
GIACOMIN-ROBIN Patricia (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.12 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h02 |
HENRIOT-WAGNER Cendrine (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.90 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h32 |
MIALON Mariele (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:07.36 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.70 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
17h38 |
RESSIER Manell (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
13h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 15 Avril |
16h50 |