Team 1 |
COLLET Samuel (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:45.14 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h55 |
HEIMBURGER Noe (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:06.07 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:48.08 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h50 |
LE SAULNIER Corentin (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:00.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
STUDER Renaud (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h39 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h23 |
BICART Lou-Anne (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:42.48 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h40 |
FERRY Cécile (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:40.28 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.63 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h38 |
NASTI Emma (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:33.81 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:42.47 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
NEVEU Emma (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
12:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:47.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h00 |
Team 2 |
BARADEL Maeva (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.28 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:52.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h33 |
BOULEAU SANMARTY Gaïanne (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
BOULEAU SANMARTY Zoéline (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
COLLET Lisa (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:58.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.47 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h33 |