Team 1 |
DEROUET Noah (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:16.61 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h03 |
KURKOWSKI Maxime (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:32.26 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h03 |
SOLDERMANN Thomas (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.61 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h40 |
VIAULT Samuel (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:19.37 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:32.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
FOUREZ Aurelie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:42.75 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:42.48 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
GALLERON Emilie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:32.98 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:18.87 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h44 |
MEYER Alicia (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:50.57 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h38 |
PATOUX Juliette (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:35.31 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h07 |
Team 2 |
GUIMBAUD Nora (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.51 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
KARABEKE Sara (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:49.16 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h00 |
WERLEN Maeva (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.24 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:44.25 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h33 |
YALCIN Selin (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h46 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:02.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h35 |