Team 1 |
MAZE Arthur (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
10:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:28.27 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:43.69 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h20 |
RUOLT Matthieu (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
10:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:28.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.31 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
TOULOUZE Noé (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
10:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:23.12 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:37.72 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h23 |
WAGNER Guillaume (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
10:35.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.40 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.84 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h59 |
DIETRICH Léonie (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:32.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:28.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:37.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:54.18 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h54 |
HUK Sasha (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:32.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:28.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:46.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:52.21 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h57 |
TOULET Cécile (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:32.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:28.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:14.21 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.08 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h46 |
TRABER Fanny (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:32.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:28.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:35.85 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:19.83 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h42 |
Team 2 |
BALLY Adèle (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h29 |
HAEN Jessica (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:38.37 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.48 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h35 |
WALTER Océane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.54 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.90 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h48 |
WEBER Marie (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:52.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:59.37 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.11 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h13 |