Team 1 |
LAUSDAT Romain (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:17.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:14.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h46 |
LY Arnaud (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:20.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:24.66 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h27 |
VIALLON Nino (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:08.84 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h03 |
WEINBRENNER Eliot (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
09:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:28.88 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h01 |
KENNEL Lea (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:29.51 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:27.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h09 |
MALET Agathe (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:26.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:26.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h09 |
SCHNEIDER Louise (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:19.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h48 |
WEIDMANN Margaux (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:26.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.32 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:08.86 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h48 |
Team 2 |
MONMONCEAU Noah (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.84 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.74 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
MORINIERE Ewann (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.87 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.89 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h27 |
NONNENMACHER Samuel (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:31.01 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.22 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h09 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:26.60 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.60 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
GITTON Cindy (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:35.86 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:14.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h46 |
KAHWACH Roumayssa (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:24.64 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:28.24 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h25 |
LAUSDAT Juliette (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:29.85 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:21.58 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h42 |
MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h27 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:26.96 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:41.91 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
Team 3 |
BOHBOT Yarone (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:48.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h17 |
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.82 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h12 |
LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:15.38 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h57 |
ZAEPFFEL Theophane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h55 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.70 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:14.78 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h59 |
BOUTIL Lina (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:51.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h33 |
CASTELAIN Axelle (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:32.93 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h20 |
HATTENVILLE Nell (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:42.55 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h38 |
TIGHZA Ines (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
12:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h01 |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:20.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h20 |