ARMAND Jason (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.01 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.85 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h38 |
BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
08:50.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:13.13 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.49 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:15.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.81 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h42 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:45.73 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.16 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h31 |
CHARBONNEL Theo (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.93 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h48 |
CHERIER Augustin (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.42 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.29 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h41 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.06 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.37 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.36 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.13 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h41 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.85 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.33 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h09 |
RECOURSE Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.96 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h18 |
TONNEAU Guillaume (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.81 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.40 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.17 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.39 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.83 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h17 |
VALIN-FIXOT Antonin (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h49 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.32 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h43 |
BAURON Charline (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.44 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h05 |
BERGER Paoline (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.94 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.51 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.32 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h17 |
GROUX Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.38 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.62 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.45 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h28 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.95 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.91 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.52 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h54 |
PAGE Sibylle (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h25 |