AITKACI Carl (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.43 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:17.89 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.30 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h23 |
AMARA Othman (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.52 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.60 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.48 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.43 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h50 |
BERNARDINI Mathieu (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:02.50 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.77 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.87 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h25 |
BODENES Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.24 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.41 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.21 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h20 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.97 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h48 |
CADEL Benjamin (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.11 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.81 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.15 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h42 |
CHATTI Souhaiel (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.57 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.40 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.56 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.28 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h42 |
CLARK Anthony (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.39 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:23.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.81 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h14 |
CRASSOUS Thomas (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.54 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.35 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h14 |
DIDI Lyès (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.35 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.65 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h20 |
FRANCOIS Flavien (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.13 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.83 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h12 |
LE CORNIER Adrien (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h01 |
LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.43 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:26.75 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.80 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h31 |
M'RABET Taki (1989) TUN |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.57 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.52 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.49 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h28 |
M'RABET Talal (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.83 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:11.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.98 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h10 |
MAILLOT Melvin (1992) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.49 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:21.22 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.74 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h14 |
PINCEPOCHE Yohan (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.99 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.71 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:56.37 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h25 |
POTIER Livio (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.79 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.04 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.72 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h57 |
QUIERTANT Yann (1989) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.21 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.31 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h12 |
ROSSILLON Virgile (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.88 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h50 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.04 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.01 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h01 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.18 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h06 |
SAHBANI Ellias (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.01 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.31 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.37 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.82 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.49 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h12 |
ZEINATY Paul (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.33 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.92 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h10 |
BASSO-BERT Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.31 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.46 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h09 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.14 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.60 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h22 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
09:20.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.14 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h28 |
LECANU Maëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.66 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.90 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h31 |
PARKER Lena (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.52 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.84 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.10 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h27 |
ROUAULT Perrine (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.33 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.21 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h25 |