BIDAUT Florian (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:05.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:57.60 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:19.16 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.75 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h12 |
MICHEL Kaelig (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.93 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.26 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h36 |
PEYROU Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.39 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h23 |
PORTAL Alex (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.98 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h00 |
RIVARD Bernard (2000) CAN |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
16:42.85 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
08:48.33 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.34 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:59.86 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h25 |
SARAZIN Théo (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.51 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.87 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
TEULE Leo (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
17:05.64 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:00.26 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h45 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:19.42 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.04 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h54 |
BACKHAUS Marie (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:01.91 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:53.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.60 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h17 |
BARBOSA Manoella (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:47.97 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.59 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.40 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.08 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h03 |
BATOT Manon (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.20 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.91 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h23 |
COGNAC Eleonore (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.90 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.72 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.63 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h11 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.05 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h10 |
DEL'HOMME Laurine (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.84 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h44 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.71 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.45 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h31 |
HEINKELE Alexandra (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.85 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h32 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h00 |
LEDUC Ambre (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.66 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h03 |
MEUTER Adelaide (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.54 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.74 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h39 |
MOURET Lucile (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:41.75 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h02 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
18:24.91 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.49 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.15 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h40 |
PORTAL Elea (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h59 |
TEULE Mary (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.91 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.22 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h23 |