BEN RAHOU Matthieu (1995) MAR |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
16:27.62 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
08:31.56 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
20h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.98 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h03 |
BOUTOUIL Samy (2000) MAR |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.98 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.83 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.17 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h03 |
CANTRELLE Vincent (1988) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
16:59.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
DJENDOUCI Riyad (1988) ALG |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.31 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.23 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h24 |
GAUT Tristan (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.67 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h30 |
GAY SEMENKOFF Justin (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.82 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.45 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h14 |
GHALI Hussein (1989) EGY |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.91 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.03 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h55 |
JUDES Guillaume (1988) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.40 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:07.79 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.76 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h00 |
MAETZ Maxime (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.46 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h51 |
MERCIER Severin (2002) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h55 |
PASSANI Henri-Dominique (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.88 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.11 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h44 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.59 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.59 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h51 |
PRYBIL Eliott (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
17:20.52 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:10.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:30.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h43 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:27.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:15.44 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h29 |
REYMOND Axel (1994) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
15:31.12 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
08:08.39 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
20h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:58.64 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h13 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.37 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h46 |
YERPES Melvyn (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
17:32.66 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h32 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:08.50 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.89 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h34 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:16.07 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h29 |
ADIL Jade (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.62 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:59.70 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.09 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h57 |
ADIL Yael (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.63 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.64 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.92 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.99 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:29.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h04 |
ANNE Emilie (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h16 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h21 |
AOUAD Kenza (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:52.85 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
14h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:51.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h10 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
05:35.86 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h04 |
BAUDOUX Emma (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.42 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.18 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h18 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:35.82 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.01 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h22 |
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h12 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.23 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h46 |
CUCUMEL Romy (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.83 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
18:25.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.87 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.25 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h38 |
DERBES Celia (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.64 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:04.73 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h25 |
DEZ Noémie (1994) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.34 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h58 |
FAURE Lou-Ann (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.24 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.05 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h14 |
GARCIA Morgane (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
09:30.04 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
18:08.45 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:41.79 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h27 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.17 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h28 |
JAUMET Justine (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.01 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.89 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.74 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.35 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h22 |
LUYSSEN Margo (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.93 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.61 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.98 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h17 |
MAINGAUD Léa (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.47 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.52 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.89 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h59 |
SECRESTAT Charlyne (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:29.90 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h32 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:17.78 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h24 |
SECRESTAT Jessica (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
09:14.78 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h23 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
17:33.79 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
19h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
04:35.39 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h18 |
THOMAS Orlane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.53 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.99 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.23 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h12 |