AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.26 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.10 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.26 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h02 |
AZAOU Billel (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h03 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.77 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.40 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.39 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
BOURUMEAU William (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.29 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.85 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.31 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h12 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.87 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.68 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:08.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h06 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.04 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.99 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h17 |
PHANTSULAYA George (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.27 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.77 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:01.87 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h23 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.01 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h12 |
SAIDJI Djillali (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.23 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.94 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h19 |
ALFAIZ Lola (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.65 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.60 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.87 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h41 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.35 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.05 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h14 |
BAQUET Rosanna (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.22 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.74 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.59 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h20 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.67 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.06 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.25 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.61 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h43 |
BOISRENOULT Emilie (2002) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.79 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
02:12.27 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h52 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.07 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h03 |
HOBAYA Aïcha (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.53 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h00 |
PRIOVILLE Estelle (1996) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.28 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.45 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h43 |
SOMMIER Elodie (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.73 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.41 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.03 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.54 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.45 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h27 |