BAROUMES Léo (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.17 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h05 |
BARRY Aron (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.54 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.65 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.14 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h35 |
BARRY Ervin (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.90 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.15 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h57 |
BERTHELIER Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.82 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h29 |
BUISSON Luca (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.19 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.10 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.35 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.81 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h57 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.27 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h06 |
DJURIC Dario (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.13 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.63 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.69 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h57 |
GENET David (1982) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.66 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:01.14 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
12h25 |
GILLET Theo (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h36 |
GYSEMBERG Thomas (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:11.46 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h09 |
HENDERSON Jules (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.22 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.24 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.12 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h02 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h35 |
PIRI Max (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.85 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.37 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h22 |
ROUSSEL Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.08 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.53 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h13 |
SCHOUPPE Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.63 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.19 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h00 |
SHEN Simon (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:31.64 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.16 |
Samedi 25 Février |
13h03 |
BECART Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.86 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.29 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.59 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h12 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h39 |
BLIN Marie (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.09 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.10 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.02 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h23 |
COLOMBO Lou (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
10:05.50 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
14h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:53.62 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h05 |
DESMAIZIERES Alix (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
09:35.51 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.46 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h10 |
DUMAS Salome (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.63 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h09 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.14 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h25 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.57 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h40 |
GYSEMBERG Manon (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.10 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h57 |
LAZIER Oceane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.37 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.14 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h57 |
LETANG Maria-Elena (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.42 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.99 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.78 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.24 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h44 |
MUNOZ Elora (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.73 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:43.95 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
09h07 |
PEREZ LE TOUX Marie (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.34 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.49 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h16 |
PIAULET Cassandre (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.45 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.51 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h43 |
PIERRARD Loriane (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
03:10.54 |
Samedi 25 Février |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.52 |
Samedi 25 Février |
12h05 |
REBOUL Ines (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
05:15.51 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.66 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h03 |
SEVERYNS Alix (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:16.36 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.39 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
17h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
10h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.64 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h19 |
SEZGINER Sedef (1996) TUR |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.39 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.39 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.98 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h43 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h15 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.90 |
Samedi 25 Février |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.02 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.54 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
08h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:09.77 |
Dimanche 26 Février |
11h52 |
SUTEAU Soraya (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
18:40.27 |
Vendredi 24 Février |
18h57 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:55.47 |
Samedi 25 Février |
08h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 25 Février |
11h16 |