Start-List by team
CN LE MANS
Code structure : 451 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:36
Number of engaged relay:8
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h06 |
BEDFERT Charly (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:29.63 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:18.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h16 |
BOUILLO Elliot (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:39.72 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:37.71 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h55 |
CHENAIS Louis (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h16 |
DURAND Timothé (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.47 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.88 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h16 |
POURRET Mathis (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.55 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:51.97 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h55 |
DAD Elize (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.27 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
FREDICI Clemence (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:44.15 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.98 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
MARMEY Albane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:42.99 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.71 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
TROTTE Lola (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
Team 2 |
BOULAY Alice (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.70 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
CARLIER Lilou (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
DAD Maela (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
DANG Vanessa (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
Team 3 |
GORLIER Sofia (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
POIRIER Salma (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
ROSSARD Charlotte (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
TEFIANG FOLEMO Anouchka-Cindy (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
14:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |