Start-List by team
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
Code structure : 198 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h06 |
GIGAN Mathéo (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.61 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.93 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h16 |
LAMISSE Raphaël (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.41 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:03.82 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h55 |
LEGUÉ Nathan (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:48.67 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.78 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h16 |
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.33 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:53.51 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h55 |
Team 2 |
DUBOIS Margaux (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
ETAVE Floriane (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.83 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:50.02 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
14h45 |
LABRUGERE Marion (2006) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |
SAINT-LEGER Aude (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h37 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h07 |