Start-List by team
AC VILLEPINTE
Code structure : 830 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:8
Number of engaged relay:11
Team 1 |
CHAFFORT Enzo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h29 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
FAHIM Naoufel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h29 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
FONTANEL Souleyman (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h29 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
PERRIER Théo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h29 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
BELLAHCENE Myriam (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.26 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
18h56 |
COULIBALY Maissane (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
18h56 |
MARCHAND Julie (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
18h56 |
OURABAH Leina (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h10 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Breaststroke Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h06 |
4x50 Butterfly Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h53 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
18h53 |
Team 2 |
GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
19h02 |
ICHOU Ayoub (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
19h08 |
ROBACHE Lenny (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
18h59 |
SYKHEO Ethan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Breaststroke Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Butterfly Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
17h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
19h02 |