Start-List by team
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
Code structure : 953 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : HAUTES-ALPES-ET-DE-PROVENCE (3007)
Number of individual commitments:33
CHARPENTIER Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:04.87 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.53 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h22 |
FAUQUE Tristan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.86 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:18.06 |
Samedi 04 Février |
08h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.59 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:04.86 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.43 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h53 |
MARTINEZ Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.04 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.98 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.96 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.67 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:34.66 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h56 |
BERG Flora (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.65 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.82 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:33.25 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.73 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h47 |
MUNOZ Staecy (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.74 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.18 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.33 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h43 |
RODRIGUEZ Ilona (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:38.72 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.68 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:28.79 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:12.94 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:03.30 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:26.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h42 |