Start-List by team
UN ARLES
Code structure : 578 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:36
BALLAND Julien (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.28 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.68 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h48 |
BALLAND Loïc (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.71 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.77 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
00:56.91 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:24.85 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h59 |
DIAZ Mathieu (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:55.19 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
02:04.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h28 |
HADJ-SAÏD Houssam (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.40 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:36.90 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h49 |
JEANMAIRE Erwan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:28.30 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:01.60 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h22 |
METZGER Loic (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:25.24 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h48 |
PATRIS Benjamin (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:26.59 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.57 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:08.75 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h17 |
NABOT Emilie (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:35.49 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.06 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:58.23 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:07.69 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h48 |
PRATS Justine (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.24 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.31 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.72 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.41 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h07 |