Start-List by team
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
Code structure : 556 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HÉRAULT (1682)
Number of individual commitments:55
CAUSSE Adrien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.85 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:07.32 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h24 |
LEPAGE Alexandre (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:26.58 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.21 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.08 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.38 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h29 |
MARTY Paul (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:31.62 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.49 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h37 |
MOURET Téo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:32.16 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.39 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h49 |
NOUET Guilhem (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:24.40 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:59.96 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h39 |
ROQUES Adam (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.25 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h20 |
WENZEL Lucas (1996) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.91 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:57.83 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h27 |
DUCRET Zoé (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.12 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.67 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.15 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:44.04 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h45 |
LAURENT Marie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:19.11 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h10 |
LETRILLARD Margot (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.34 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.84 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.33 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
MORAGUES Jeanne (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.23 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:36.31 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:33.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h45 |
MYKOLOW Anna (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.05 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:22.29 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.40 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h31 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.49 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h07 |
RAKOTOARINORO Eva (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.24 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.91 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:12.27 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.71 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h07 |
ROYER VIEL Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.06 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:12.88 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h40 |
SINGLA Oceane (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:27.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h10 |
SULEIMAN Audrey (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
00:28.92 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:18.02 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h17 |