Start-List by team
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
Code structure : 341 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:36
CHAPON Jonathan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.59 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.31 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.10 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.05 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.28 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h20 |
PEYRON Martin (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.21 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.46 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:01.11 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:20.21 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:18.61 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h53 |
BARIOZ Laura (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:31.11 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.34 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:54.74 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:48.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.50 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h14 |
DEREBACHIAN Carla (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.37 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:37.16 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.36 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:58.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h03 |
FLEURENT Zelie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.77 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.51 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:14.01 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:36.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:05.40 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h03 |
PENEL Jade (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
17h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.91 |
Vendredi 03 Février |
18h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
02:21.06 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.26 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:43.97 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
04:57.06 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
12h15 |