DEGAT Aymeric (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:01.32 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.25 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h03 |
DIDONNA Mathieu (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.63 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.22 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h03 |
LABENNE Sébastien (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:23.85 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h07 |
LACHAISE Ethan (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.03 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.05 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h03 |
LEAL Timotéo (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:12.48 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.47 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:38.92 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h10 |
LOZIO MILLET Enzo (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:27.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:50.99 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:48.58 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h41 |
MASSE Ethan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.48 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h03 |
BAY Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.96 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:54.38 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
BEGUE Emeline (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.10 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.23 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h54 |
CIMAROSTI Lou (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h44 |
DIJOUX Sofia (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.45 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h47 |
DUFOSSET Amélie (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.82 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:29.25 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.69 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h56 |
ESTIVALET Vanessa (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:32.08 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:18.21 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h59 |
GAULIN Lena (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.69 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:48.98 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.99 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.84 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h38 |
MAISSIN Maëlle (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:32.97 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:20.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:11.75 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h59 |
MAS-PICARD Oxane (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.35 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h15 |
MATHIAS ALVERA Dafné (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h11 |
MEJBRI Yasmin (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h38 |
MICALEF Lucie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:59.17 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.98 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h15 |
MONIER Mélodie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.59 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h47 |
RAUZY Solene (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:35.32 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.23 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h56 |
SANNIER Laura (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.54 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h54 |