ALAYRAC Alexandre (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h57 |
BERNABEU Maxime (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:04.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:21.53 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:53.22 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h57 |
BLUM Théo (2005) GER |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.86 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h23 |
CAILLAUD-FIORILLO Lorenzo (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:12.68 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h30 |
CLEVENOT Adrien (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.40 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:37.75 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.47 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:32.84 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h00 |
GUERRY Killian (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:47.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:12.87 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h14 |
GUILLAUMES Maxime (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.13 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:55.45 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h57 |
HIGGINS Cian (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:17.89 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.28 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h25 |
LALANNE-DUBOURG Paul (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.86 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h00 |
LEBAS Timothée (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.44 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:24.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h25 |
MALHERBE Lénaïc (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:34.17 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.08 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h05 |
PREVITALI Antoine (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:33.73 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:19.15 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h02 |
QUENESCOURT Tom (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h09 |
ATUNDEMBO Damaris (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.15 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.06 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.96 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h52 |
CHAUMAS-BULARD Charlotte (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:47.77 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.93 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h52 |
DE BAZIN Lucie (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.47 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:46.87 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:03.44 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
GONZALEZ Ainhoa (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:16.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.92 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h52 |
GRUBO-SIRANGON Clémentine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:44.64 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.79 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |
GUEYDAN Jeanne (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:25.52 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.23 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.67 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:43.86 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
HEBRARD CAPDEVILLE Maléna (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.47 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |
KEMP Abigail (2004) GBR |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:39.62 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.29 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:08.97 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.34 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h32 |
LAHJOUJI Manal (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
LEBAS Alice (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.91 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:13.63 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:47.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h44 |
SAKHI Souhila (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:42.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h06 |
TURRI Alix (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.50 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h28 |
ZITTEL Perrine (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.58 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.76 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h17 |