BRESEGHELLO Mathias (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:02.19 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.66 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:03.80 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h06 |
DUMONT Marc (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:56.55 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:37.94 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h05 |
EVENO Roman (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.70 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:02.31 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h06 |
LOUVET DE MONTELLA Samuel (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:13.85 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.57 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.62 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h03 |
ROBIN Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:38.59 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:52.96 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h05 |
BEDREDE Ambre (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:54.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:18.71 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:18.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h56 |
BOUSQUET Violette (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |
DISSEGNA-CASTAING Anaïs (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:11.78 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.32 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |
DISSEGNA-CASTAING Laëtitia (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:54.75 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.83 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:14.20 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h59 |
LACOSTE Isaure (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.34 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:03.23 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.53 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.01 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h54 |
LOZE Anna (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h54 |
SANCHEZ NONNON Carlotta (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.73 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:49.52 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.46 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h20 |
TOMASI Eva (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.25 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.18 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:59.30 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.72 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h56 |
WOLFRUM-PRIN Maelle (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |