ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.97 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.08 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h07 |
JAKE Norris (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.21 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.14 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h07 |
LE GUILY Mathéo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.51 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.34 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
17h00 |
ALBARRAN Maïlys (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.44 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.87 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:42.46 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:50.78 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h19 |
BONTE Lili-Rose (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:42.24 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h47 |
CAMPOS Eléa (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.98 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h17 |
COCAUD Melissa (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:50.96 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h44 |
DEMAY Justine (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:49.78 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h35 |
LEGOFF Céleste (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.07 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h13 |
PRUNONOSA Elsa (2004) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:57.45 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.07 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.36 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.11 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h28 |
VAL CARRIO Berta (2005) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.65 |
Dimanche 23 Avril |
16h50 |