Start-List by team
CN CHAUNY
Code structure : 517 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : AISNE (1601)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h44 |
ANTOINE Mattéo (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
CHERY Quentin (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.44 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.11 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
COLINCHARD Hugo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:37.15 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
SOUIDI Rayane (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.33 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
ADAM Clara (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.94 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.59 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
BAILHACHE Lou (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:41.87 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:42.25 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
LEROY Clara (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:42.84 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
LETOMBE Emma (2006) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |