Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:44.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h44 |
BROISSART Victor (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
13:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
GADENNE Angus (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
13:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.71 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
GRECO Dylan (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
13:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.38 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.68 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h07 |
OLIVAR Enzo (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
13:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h31 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.38 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.29 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
BOUVIER Juliette (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.54 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
DEFALT Camille (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
FERNANDEZ Maud (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
WATELIN Emilie (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
07:31.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
Equipe 2 |
DANJOUR Janelle (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
ELRHYAR Sana (2004) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |
LOUD Emma (2006) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h57 |
VILLAR Ana-Bélen (2005) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
15:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
08:14.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h20 |