BRINDJONC Wilfrid (1976) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.98 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:58.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
CARTIER Frank (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.36 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:40.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h47 |
DOLLEY Romain (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:27.46 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h12 |
ECHELARD François (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.77 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.41 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.82 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
EVRARD Pierre (1987) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:30.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:08.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
FALCOMER Jacopo (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.49 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.81 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:39.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
FERREIRA DA SILVA Frédéric (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
GESTAIN Vincent (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
GUERIN Benoit (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.57 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.76 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.81 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
HENAUT Julien (1978) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:08.72 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
HERGAULT David (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
HEZARD François (1953) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.48 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.37 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
HINAUX Alexandre (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.47 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:48.24 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.90 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:38.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:39.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
JOSSE Corentin (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.61 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:30.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:00.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:03.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.82 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:56.01 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
LANGUE Pierre (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
LELEU Xavier (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.16 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:43.60 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
LORIOT Christian (1958) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h57 |
MAILLOL Pierre (1958) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:32.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:26.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h54 |
REAUD Jean-Marie (1948) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:58.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.19 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:01.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:39.63 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
ROMITO Olivier (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.25 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.20 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h28 |
SAINT MARTIN Arnaud (1966) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.77 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h09 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
STEPHAN Alain (1962) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.09 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:47.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.78 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
THIBAUD Benoit (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:40.59 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:54.85 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.83 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:37.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:37.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:06.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h47 |
CARNIOL Meavenn (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.18 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.99 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:44.08 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.07 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
DENIS Audrey (1977) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h43 |
DUBOIS Karine (1971) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.82 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
DUBOIS Laëtitia (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.59 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.27 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:32.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
DUQUENOY Nathalie (1974) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.84 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:07.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:51.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:57.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
FOSSEY Betty (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
LELEU-VANDEWALLE Helene (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:00.14 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h04 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:15.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
LEPONT BOULARD Valérie (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
MARAZZI Christine (1955) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
25:46.67 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.56 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:23.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:59.63 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
MASSE-MESNIL Delphine (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.26 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.05 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:26.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:06.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:26.78 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
TIXADOR Agnès (1968) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.22 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |