Start-List by team
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
Code structure : 2468 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:1
MESLIN Loic (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
MIOUX Laurent (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.54 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:35.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
ROCHARD Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:35.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.17 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
SALAUN Tanguy (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
16:00.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h59 |
SALIGNON Daniel (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:43.14 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:22.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
12h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
LIREUX Delphine (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
MESLIN Christine (1974) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:51.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h05 |
MONTREER Anna (1992) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
24:30.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
14h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:07.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.49 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
17h28 |
POTTIER Capucine (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h00 |