Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
Code structure : 97 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:44
BENAOUMEUR Yasser (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
DESAULTY Mickael (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.20 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:56.15 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:01.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
EVEN Alan (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.65 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:16.64 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:55.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:11.39 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:13.37 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
FAILLAT Jayson (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.31 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.83 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:18.58 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
NAYRAGUET Lucas (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.99 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:26.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:25.70 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:56.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:08.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
ROCH Mattéo (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:53.16 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
LEROSIER Lea (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.57 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.27 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:56.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
PERRIN Anouk (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
TREVIEN Elodie (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:47.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:39.41 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h32 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
19:44.98 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:18.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |