Start-List by team
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
Code structure : 646 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:43
BRUNET Kevin (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.93 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:02.51 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
TALEB Ylias (2002) MAR |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:41.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:19.20 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:50.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:12.09 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
VANDROMME Baptiste (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:31.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.02 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
17:39.08 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:18.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:08.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.38 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.80 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:49.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:34.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
MOREAU Clémence (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:00.06 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:11.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
SAUDRAIS Salomé (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:43.37 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:28.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:32.02 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h41 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
18:52.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.05 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
09:54.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:11.30 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:33.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |