Start-List by team
AN ROMORANTIN
Code structure : 415 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:44
DA COSTA Gabin (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:33.63 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:28.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:07.29 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
FLAVIER Maxence (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:39.10 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.70 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
GUILLEMOZ Gabriel (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:30.89 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:04.07 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:29.70 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
SAULAS Hugo (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:57.08 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:20.50 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
THEREZE Quentin (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BOCQUET Justine (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
DA COSTA Lisa (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
DEDION Camille (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.13 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
GISSELERE Perrine (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:06.54 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.84 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
LECLERC Chloe (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:40.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |