BELLIER Kolia (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:15.30 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.18 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:25.67 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:41.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.56 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BELLIER Lucas (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:06.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h53 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:14.97 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:44.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
08:31.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:11.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BLAVIGNAC Alexis (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.60 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BONAVITA Louis (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:21.33 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:28.66 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h53 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:12.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:05.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:05.73 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
CHAVAGNAC Baudouin (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:24.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.97 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:55.53 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
DE WILDE Alban (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:25.79 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h51 |
DEGEILH Theo (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.48 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:14.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
DIEYE Meissa (1987) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:25.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:56.20 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h16 |
GOUREAU Terry (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.29 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:37.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
KIRILLOV Viacheslav (1998) RUS |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:13.18 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:02.74 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.19 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
LACROIX Evan (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.67 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:58.48 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:05.41 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:22.12 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
MARTIN Edgar (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
MONGUILLON Gaetan (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.88 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
PETIT Bastien (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:54.64 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h19 |
PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.91 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:25.83 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:57.43 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:19.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
ROYER Brice (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:36.21 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:58.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
THERAIN Marc-aurèle (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.38 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.42 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
VILPOUX Valentin (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:23.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:59.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
WERTHMANN Nils (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:59.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:25.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:00.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:02.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:59.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
BESNARD Célia (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
BONAVITA Leonie (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:11.36 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
BOUTET Cécile (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
CARBONNIER Sarah (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:15.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:05.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.25 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
CARNIELLO Léna (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.75 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.54 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:12.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
CARNIELLO Mado (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.92 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.78 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
CAVILLON Margaux (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
DUBUY Claire (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.59 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
ELIE Jeanne (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.10 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
GARCIA Pauline (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
HELLE Julie (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.62 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:33.38 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.12 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
HOAREAU Anne-Sophie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:16.56 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
LORME Julie (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:06.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
MÉLOU Marine (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:50.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.60 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
NOIROT Axelle (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:04.49 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:22.44 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
PINTO Jade (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:11.96 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.16 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.33 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
ROYER Betina (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:54.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.38 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:37.25 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:17.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
TERRIER Faustine (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:24.21 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:07.18 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
TRECUL Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:00.57 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:35.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:14.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |