ALEXANDRE Jimmy (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:58.45 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
ANDRÉ Loïc (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:58.84 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
CARON Arthur (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:55.33 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:02.31 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
DANDELEUX Lucas (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.47 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.87 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:01.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
DELMAS Quentin (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:30.03 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.37 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:09.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
FOUCAULT Damien (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.79 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
JUTANT Jeremy (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:34.41 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h29 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:12.35 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:21.03 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:08.04 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
MORNET Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.73 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h53 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.88 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.45 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
NAUD Theo (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.61 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.44 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:18.27 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:16.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
ORFAIT Theo (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:38.93 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:00.29 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.69 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:10.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.82 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
RIGUIDEL Leo (2001) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:16.64 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:14.04 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:40.92 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.59 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:01.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
BARBOUX Clémence (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:04.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
BARREAU Laure (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.98 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.36 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:44.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:21.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
BESNARD Auriane (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:10.98 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:31.27 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
BLONER Cybille (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.58 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.47 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
BOURDELAS Liz (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:16.67 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
BRUNOT Romane (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.78 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.55 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
DUBOIS Léa (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:55.72 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.68 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h54 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
19:48.18 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:38.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
DUCHEMIN Eléonore (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:18.95 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.23 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:40.76 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:47.38 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
LAURENT Margot (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:28.40 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:31.99 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.75 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h47 |
LE LAN Servane (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:45.77 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.09 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:00.59 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.35 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
PESCHEUX Pauline (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.01 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:27.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
QUENTIN Charline (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.27 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.74 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
ROZEK Coralie (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:25.90 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:48.22 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:06.57 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.63 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
SALCZER Laura (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:39.59 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
16h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
19:02.58 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
17h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:03.58 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.98 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:37.21 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h06 |
TETTAMANTI Marie-Amélie (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:01.14 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:05.11 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
VAXELAIRE Anais (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:45.21 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.63 |
Samedi 03 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.77 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h36 |