Start-List by team
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
Code structure : 85 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h07 |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
14h53 |
ABRAHAMYAN Armen (2005) ARM |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.36 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.48 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
GIRARD Mathieu (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.36 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.52 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
HAJJAM Naim (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.61 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:40.74 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:43.40 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.43 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
06:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
17h09 |
SEDIKI Issam (2006) MAR |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h48 |
DEBELLE Mathilde (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h52 |
DELAS Maritxu (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:49.41 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:50.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h54 |
THIBULT Alice (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.04 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h31 |
TURRILLAS Alice (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:55.00 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:58.15 |
Vendredi 11 Novembre |
16h31 |