Equipe 1 |
ADJAS Jason (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.70 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h56 |
ADJAS Marlon (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.32 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h56 |
AZZOUZ Anis (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h53 |
TALAI Sami (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:18.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:47.93 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h50 |
ALBIN Emmy (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:55.78 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h26 |
AQUILON Pauline (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:54.23 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h29 |
HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h19 |
ZIAD Ilyana (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Brasse Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h03 |
4x50 Papillon Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h23 |
Equipe 2 |
MICALLEF-MARTINS Lucas (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.59 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h50 |
PERES Raphael (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h44 |
SANCHEZ Joseph (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.22 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h38 |
SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h10 |
4x50 Brasse Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
16h10 |
4x50 Papillon Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h06 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:56.10 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
15h41 |