CLOCHE Alexandre (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:57.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:39.42 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h18 |
COMMIN Mathieu (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:07.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:39.98 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h18 |
DJOUDI Khaled (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:35.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.33 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:21.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.61 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h10 |
DUPUIS Clément (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:59.50 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h00 |
GAUTHIER Victor (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:29.36 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:08.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.97 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h10 |
GUELOU Malo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.40 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:20.66 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:17.27 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:44.97 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h17 |
LAURENT Théo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:53.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.81 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h17 |
LEROUX Edouard (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:31.48 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:30.89 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:46.92 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h15 |
MENZIES Finlay (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:29.29 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.85 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:39.31 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:44.37 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h17 |
MILLWARD Dylan (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:14.17 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.45 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h00 |
ANZID Aya (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:42.94 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:01.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:46.44 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h03 |
BARRAND Louise (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:49.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:34.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:41.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:32.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:49.69 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h02 |
BELLICAUD Marie (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:54.45 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.53 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h53 |
BIGNET Noa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:00.32 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:28.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:54.09 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h58 |
BRISHOUAL Ambre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:59.34 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:46.13 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.73 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h57 |
BUREAU Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:47.65 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:17.72 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.33 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:34.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:55.87 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h57 |
DUPONT Anaïs (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
12h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h05 |
FERRANDIS Louise (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:31.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:22.27 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:45.06 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h05 |
FLOREK Louane (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:46.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:17.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:31.35 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:45.99 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h05 |
FLOREK Maelle (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.97 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
12h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.86 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.61 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h05 |
GILOT Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:23.56 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:48.92 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h03 |
GRELIER Ambre (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:59.59 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:53.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:48.21 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:50.67 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h02 |
LAFLEUR Aline (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.26 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:05.70 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:31.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.89 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h58 |
LAGARDE Clara (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
07:03.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:54.04 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:52.63 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.86 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.25 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h55 |
PASCAULT Enola (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:37.58 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:38.13 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:19.40 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:43.31 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h05 |
PRADEAU Cecilia (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.86 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h58 |