FOURNIER Armand (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:08.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h06 |
GIRAUDEAU Esteban (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h08 |
HAY Adrien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.92 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:28.14 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.86 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h17 |
HEMON-VIVIER Hugo (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h06 |
HERMIN Tristan (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
14h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h00 |
LE CHEVILLER Maël (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:30.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.98 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.61 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.88 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h15 |
MELLA Laurent (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:25.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.35 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:43.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:44.29 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h17 |
PALLUAUD Maxime (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.91 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:43.23 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.38 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h12 |
BOCHE Manon (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
07:00.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:55.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h58 |
GOURAUD Blandine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:44.26 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:53.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:46.21 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h05 |
LIAIGRE Léna (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:46.56 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h51 |
MENARDEAU Ethel (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:43.54 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:00.02 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:45.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:39.25 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:53.19 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
05h00 |
OUALIM Lina (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:00.66 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.76 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.21 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h51 |
TROUVE Ambre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:55.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:55.78 |
Lundi 10 Octobre |
04h57 |