BELGHOUJ Najm (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:51.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.99 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:56.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h59 |
INGRAO Enzo (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.10 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.49 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:52.55 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h59 |
LEMAIRE Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h40 |
SID Lyham (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.72 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:38.68 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h38 |
VACHER Maxence (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:25.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h10 |
ABDELLAOUI Kayliah (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:52.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:02.08 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h45 |
ALILI Lyna-Lana (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:03.16 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.81 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h33 |
AMEUR-MERABET Farah (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.57 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:25.98 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:06.85 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h45 |
ANTONIETTI Léa (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:27.31 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.43 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h17 |
BOVICELLI Leona (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:39.84 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:34.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h50 |
CHATELARD Alice (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:14.40 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:17.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h51 |
COLOMBIER Amélie (1994) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h48 |
LAIDOUNI Amira (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h40 |
LHOSTE Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h36 |
MALEYSSON Elisa (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:30.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:59.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h50 |
MURE Noelie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:18.44 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h33 |
NIZET Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h36 |
SID May (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:38.04 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:02.42 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h55 |
TARANTINO Paola (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:33.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:41.12 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
18h50 |
VACHER Pauline (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.63 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
17h25 |
ZEGHOUDI Fériel (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
09h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
12h01 |